FURNITURE / Trunks / Chest 8214053
nr 821 4053
CHEST
Med underrede, , length: 58, , width: 40, , height: 65, wear, damages.
Med underrede, , längd: 58, , djup: 40, , höjd: 65
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday April 22 2013
at 19:56:32
19/4 20:12:21
CHEST
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 821 4053
CHEST
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday April 22 2013 |
19/4 20:12:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |